GTS HCK30-LI barcode reader accessory Battery

SKU
HCK30-LI
Login for pricing
In Stock: 3 available
GTS HCK30-LI, Battery, Black, Intermec, CK30, CK31, Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), 2400 mAh
More Information
Product type Battery
SKU HCK30-LI
EAN 0689076710466
Manufacturer GTS
Availability In Stock
GTS HCK30-LI. Product type: Battery, Product colour: Black, Brand compatibility: Intermec. Battery technology: Lithium-Ion (Li-Ion), Battery capacity: 2400 mAh, Battery voltage: 7.4 V. Width: 82.5 mm, Depth: 23.2 mm, Height: 82.5 mm
Features
Product typeBattery
Product colourBlack
CompatibilityCK30, CK31
Brand compatibilityIntermec
Battery
Battery technologyLithium-Ion (Li-Ion)
Battery capacity2400 mAh
Battery voltage7.4 V
Weight & dimensions
Width82.5 mm
Depth23.2 mm
Height82.5 mm
Weight130.5 g
Colour
Product colourBlack

You may also be interested in

Compare Products
Product GTS HCK30-LI barcode reader accessory Battery
New
GTS HCK30-LI barcode reader accessory... Login for pricing
Motorola Straps for the RS507 Motorola Straps for the RS507 Login for pricing
Motorola Belt Holster
Bestseller
Motorola Belt Holster Login for pricing
Motorola KT-MC18-CKEY-20 barcode reader accessory Motorola KT-MC18-CKEY-20 barcode reade... Login for pricing
Datalogic 90ACC0169 barcode reader accessory Datalogic 90ACC0169 barcode reader acc... Login for pricing
Zebra SG-TC8X-QDHLST-01 barcode reader accessory
Hot Product
Zebra SG-TC8X-QDHLST-01 barcode reader... Login for pricing
SKU
HCK30-LI
KT-STRPT-RS507-10R
11-35035-01R
KT-MC18-CKEY-20
90ACC0169
SG-TC8X-QDHLST-01
Manufacturer
GTS
Zebra
Zebra
Zebra
Datalogic
Zebra
Product type
Battery
N/A
Holster
N/A
N/A
N/A